Шнур NIKOMAX волоконно-оптический, соединительный, одномодовый 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, одинарный, LSZH нг(В)-HFLTx, 2мм, желтый, 5м

Шнур NIKOMAX волоконно-оптический, соединительный, одномодовый 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, одинарный, LSZH нг(В)-HFLTx, 2мм, желтый, 5м

  • Модель: NMF-PC1S2C2-SCU-SCU-005
  • Под заказ
  • Цена: 147.00 Руб