Шнур NIKOMAX волоконно-оптический, соединительный, одномодовый 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, одинарный, LSZH нг(В)-HFLTx, 2мм, желтый, 2м

Шнур NIKOMAX волоконно-оптический, соединительный, одномодовый 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, одинарный, LSZH нг(В)-HFLTx, 2мм, желтый, 2м

  • Модель: NMF-PC1S2C2-SCU-LCU-002
  • Под заказ
  • Цена: 128.00 Руб